25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 028
Find bus
StopTime
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 207:13
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave07:14
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St07:14
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St07:15
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone07:16
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr07:17
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St07:18
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway07:19
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St07:20
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St07:20
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St07:21
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St07:22
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St07:23
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St07:23
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St07:24
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St07:25
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St07:25
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 107:27
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St07:28
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St07:28
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St07:29
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St07:30
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St07:32
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St07:33
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres07:33
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres07:34
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St07:35
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St07:35
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr07:36
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St07:37
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St07:38
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr07:38
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St07:39
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St07:40
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave07:42
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave07:42
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave07:43
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St07:44
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St07:45
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St07:46
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St07:47
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St07:48
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St07:49
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park07:50
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall07:52
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block07:54
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd07:55
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block07:55
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)07:58