25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 029
Find bus
StopTime
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 207:21
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave07:22
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St07:23
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St07:24
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone07:24
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr07:26
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St07:27
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway07:28
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St07:29
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St07:29
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St07:30
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St07:31
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St07:32
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St07:33
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St07:34
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St07:34
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St07:35
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 107:37
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St07:38
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St07:39
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St07:40
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St07:41
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St07:43
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St07:44
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres07:44
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres07:45
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St07:46
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St07:46
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr07:47
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St07:48
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St07:49
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr07:49
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St07:50
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St07:51
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave07:53
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave07:53
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave07:54
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St07:55
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St07:56
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St07:57
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St07:58
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St08:00
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St08:01
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park08:02
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall08:05
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block08:06
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd08:07
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block08:08
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)08:11