25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 010
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 508:26
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St08:27
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr08:28
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way08:31
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way08:32
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way08:33
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way08:34
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way08:35
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave08:36
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave08:37
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd08:38
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd08:39
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr08:40
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St08:41
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St08:42
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St08:43
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St08:45
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave08:47
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 208:48
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave08:50
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St08:51
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St08:52
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone08:53
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr08:55
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St08:56
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway08:57
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St08:59
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St08:59
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St09:00
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St09:02
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St09:03
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St09:04
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St09:05
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St09:06
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St09:07
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 109:09
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St09:10
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St09:11
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St09:12
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St09:13
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St09:16
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St09:17
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres09:17
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres09:18
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St09:18
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St09:19
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr09:19
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St09:21
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St09:21
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr09:22
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St09:23
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St09:23
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave09:25
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave09:25
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave09:26
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St09:27
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St09:27
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St09:28
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St09:29
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St09:30
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St09:31
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park09:33
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall09:35
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block09:36
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd09:37
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block09:38
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)09:40