25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 030
Find bus
StopTime
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 207:28
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave07:30
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St07:30
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St07:31
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone07:32
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr07:34
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St07:35
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway07:36
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St07:38
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St07:38
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St07:39
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St07:41
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St07:42
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St07:42
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St07:43
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St07:44
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St07:45
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 107:47
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St07:48
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St07:49
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St07:50
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St07:51
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St07:54
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St07:55
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres07:55
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres07:56
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St07:57
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St07:57
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr07:58
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St07:59
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St08:00
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr08:00
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St08:01
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St08:02
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave08:04
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave08:04
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave08:05
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St08:06
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St08:07
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St08:08
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St08:09
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St08:11
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St08:12
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park08:13
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall08:16
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block08:17
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd08:18
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block08:19
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)08:22