25 TO GRANVILLE

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 051
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 520:46
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St20:47
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr20:47
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way20:50
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way20:50
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way20:51
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way20:52
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way20:53
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave20:54
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave20:54
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd20:55
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd20:56
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr20:57
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St20:58
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St20:58
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St20:59
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St21:01
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave21:02
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 221:03
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave21:04
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St21:04
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St21:05
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone21:06
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr21:07
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St21:08
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway21:09
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St21:10
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St21:10
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St21:11
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St21:12
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St21:13
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St21:13
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St21:14
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St21:15
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St21:15
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 121:17
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St21:17
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St21:18
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St21:18
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St21:19
58136 Southbound Granville St @ W King Edward Ave (Drop off only)21:21