25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 012
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 507:31
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St07:32
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr07:33
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way07:35
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way07:36
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way07:37
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way07:39
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way07:39
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave07:40
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave07:41
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd07:42
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd07:43
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr07:44
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St07:45
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St07:45
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St07:47
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St07:48
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave07:50
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 207:51
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave07:53
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St07:54
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St07:55
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone07:56
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr07:58
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St07:59
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway08:00
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St08:02
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St08:02
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St08:03
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St08:05
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St08:06
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St08:07
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St08:08
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St08:09
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St08:10
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 108:12
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St08:13
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St08:14
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St08:15
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St08:16
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St08:19
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St08:20
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres08:20
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres08:21
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St08:22
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St08:22
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr08:23
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St08:24
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St08:25
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr08:25
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St08:26
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St08:27
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave08:29
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave08:29
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave08:31
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St08:31
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St08:32
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St08:34
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St08:35
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St08:36
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St08:38
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park08:39
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall08:42
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block08:44
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd08:45
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block08:46
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)08:49