25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 034
Find bus
StopTime
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 207:56
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave07:58
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St07:59
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St08:00
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone08:01
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr08:03
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St08:04
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway08:05
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St08:07
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St08:07
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St08:08
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St08:10
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St08:11
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St08:12
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St08:13
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St08:14
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St08:15
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 108:17
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St08:18
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St08:19
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St08:20
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St08:21
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St08:24
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St08:25
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres08:25
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres08:26
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St08:27
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St08:27
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr08:28
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St08:29
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St08:30
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr08:30
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St08:31
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St08:32
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave08:34
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave08:34
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave08:36
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St08:36
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St08:37
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St08:39
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St08:40
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St08:41
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St08:43
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park08:44
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall08:47
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block08:49
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd08:50
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block08:51
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)08:54