25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 020
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 507:51
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St07:52
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr07:53
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way07:55
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way07:56
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way07:58
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way07:59
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way07:59
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave08:01
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave08:02
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd08:02
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd08:03
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr08:04
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St08:06
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St08:06
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St08:08
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St08:09
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave08:11
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 208:12
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave08:14
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St08:15
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St08:16
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone08:17
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr08:19
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St08:20
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway08:21
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St08:23
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St08:23
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St08:24
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St08:26
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St08:27
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St08:28
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St08:29
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St08:30
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St08:31
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 108:33
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St08:34
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St08:35
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St08:36
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St08:37
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St08:40
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St08:41
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres08:41
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres08:42
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St08:43
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St08:43
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr08:44
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St08:45
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St08:46
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr08:46
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St08:47
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St08:48
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave08:50
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave08:50
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave08:51
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St08:52
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St08:53
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St08:54
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St08:55
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St08:57
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St08:58
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park08:59
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall09:02
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block09:03
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd09:04
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block09:05
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)09:08