25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 042
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 519:05
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St19:06
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr19:07
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way19:09
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way19:10
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way19:11
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way19:12
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way19:12
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave19:13
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave19:14
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd19:15
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd19:15
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr19:16
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St19:17
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St19:18
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St19:19
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St19:20
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave19:22
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 219:23
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave19:24
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St19:25
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St19:26
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone19:26
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr19:28
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St19:29
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway19:30
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St19:31
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St19:31
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St19:32
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St19:33
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St19:34
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St19:34
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St19:35
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St19:36
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St19:36
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 119:38
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St19:39
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St19:39
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St19:40
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St19:41
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St19:43
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St19:43
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres19:44
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres19:44
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St19:45
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St19:45
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr19:46
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St19:47
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St19:47
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr19:47
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St19:48
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St19:48
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave19:50
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave19:50
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave19:51
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St19:51
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St19:52
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St19:53
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St19:54
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St19:55
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St19:56
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park19:57
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall19:59
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block20:00
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd20:01
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block20:02
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)20:04