25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 048
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 518:00
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St18:01
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr18:02
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way18:04
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way18:05
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way18:07
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way18:08
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way18:08
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave18:10
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave18:11
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd18:11
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd18:12
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr18:13
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St18:15
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St18:15
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St18:17
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St18:18
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave18:20
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 218:21
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave18:23
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St18:24
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St18:25
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone18:26
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr18:28
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St18:29
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway18:30
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St18:32
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St18:32
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St18:33
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St18:34
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St18:35
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St18:36
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St18:37
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St18:37
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St18:38
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 118:40
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St18:41
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St18:41
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St18:42
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St18:43
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St18:45
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St18:46
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres18:46
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres18:47
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St18:47
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St18:48
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr18:48
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St18:50
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St18:50
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr18:51
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St18:52
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St18:52
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave18:54
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave18:54
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave18:55
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St18:56
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St18:57
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St18:58
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St18:59
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St19:00
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St19:01
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park19:02
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall19:04
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block19:06
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd19:07
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block19:07
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:10