25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 051
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 517:52
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St17:53
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr17:54
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way17:56
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way17:57
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way17:59
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way18:00
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way18:00
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave18:02
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave18:03
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd18:03
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd18:04
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr18:05
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St18:07
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St18:07
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St18:09
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St18:10
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave18:12
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 218:13
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave18:15
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St18:16
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St18:17
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone18:18
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr18:20
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St18:21
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway18:22
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St18:24
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St18:24
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St18:25
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St18:26
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St18:27
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St18:28
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St18:29
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St18:29
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St18:30
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 118:32
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St18:33
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St18:33
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St18:34
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St18:35
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St18:37
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St18:38
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres18:38
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres18:39
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St18:39
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St18:40
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr18:40
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St18:42
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St18:42
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr18:43
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St18:44
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St18:44
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave18:46
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave18:46
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave18:47
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St18:48
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St18:49
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St18:50
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St18:51
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St18:52
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St18:53
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park18:54
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall18:56
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block18:58
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd18:59
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block18:59
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)19:02