25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 027
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 807:48
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd07:49
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd07:49
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place07:51
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall07:51
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park07:54
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St07:55
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St07:56
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St07:57
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St07:58
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St07:59
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St08:00
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave08:00
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave08:01
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St08:03
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St08:04
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr08:05
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr08:06
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St08:07
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr08:08
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St08:09
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St08:09
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres08:10
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St08:10
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St08:11
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St08:12
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St08:13
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St08:13
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St08:15
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St08:16
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 308:18
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St08:20
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St08:21
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St08:22
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St08:22
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St08:23
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St08:24
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr08:25
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St08:27
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St08:28
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St08:29
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr08:30
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St08:31
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway08:33
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St08:34
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 108:36
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St08:37
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St08:38
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion08:39
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St08:40
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St08:42
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St08:42
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St08:43
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd08:44
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave08:45
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave08:46
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way08:48
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place08:48
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way08:50
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way08:51
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr08:53
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St08:54
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 608:55
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)08:56