25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 020
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 806:33
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd06:33
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd06:34
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place06:35
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall06:36
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park06:38
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St06:39
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St06:39
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St06:40
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St06:41
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St06:42
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St06:42
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave06:43
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave06:44
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St06:45
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St06:46
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr06:46
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr06:47
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St06:48
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr06:49
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St06:50
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St06:50
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres06:50
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St06:51
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St06:52
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St06:52
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St06:53
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St06:53
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St06:54
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St06:55
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 306:57
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St06:59
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St06:59
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St07:00
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St07:01
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St07:02
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St07:02
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr07:03
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St07:05
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St07:06
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St07:06
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr07:07
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St07:08
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway07:09
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St07:10
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 107:12
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St07:12
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St07:14
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion07:15
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St07:16
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St07:17
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St07:17
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St07:18
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd07:19
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave07:20
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave07:21
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way07:22
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place07:22
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way07:24
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way07:25
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr07:27
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St07:27
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 607:28
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)07:29