25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 021
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 806:40
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd06:40
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd06:41
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place06:42
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall06:43
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park06:45
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St06:46
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St06:46
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St06:47
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St06:49
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St06:49
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St06:50
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave06:51
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave06:51
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St06:53
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St06:54
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr06:54
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr06:55
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St06:56
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr06:57
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St06:58
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St06:58
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres06:58
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St06:59
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St07:00
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St07:00
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St07:01
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St07:01
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St07:03
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St07:04
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 307:06
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St07:08
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St07:08
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St07:09
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St07:10
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St07:11
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St07:11
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr07:12
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St07:14
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St07:15
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St07:15
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr07:16
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St07:17
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway07:18
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St07:19
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 107:21
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St07:21
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St07:23
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion07:24
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St07:25
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St07:26
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St07:26
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St07:27
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd07:28
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave07:29
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave07:30
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way07:31
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place07:31
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way07:33
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way07:34
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr07:36
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St07:36
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 607:37
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)07:38