25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 013
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 813:23
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd13:24
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd13:25
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place13:26
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall13:27
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park13:29
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St13:31
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St13:31
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St13:32
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St13:34
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St13:35
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St13:36
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave13:36
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave13:37
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St13:39
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St13:40
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr13:40
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr13:41
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St13:42
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr13:43
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St13:44
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St13:44
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres13:44
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St13:45
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St13:46
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St13:46
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St13:47
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St13:47
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St13:49
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St13:50
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 313:52
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St13:54
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St13:55
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St13:56
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St13:56
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St13:57
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St13:58
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr13:59
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St14:01
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St14:02
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St14:03
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr14:05
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St14:06
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway14:08
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St14:09
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 114:11
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St14:12
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St14:13
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion14:15
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St14:16
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St14:17
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St14:18
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St14:19
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd14:20
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave14:21
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave14:22
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way14:24
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place14:25
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way14:26
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way14:27
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr14:30
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St14:31
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 614:32
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)14:33