25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 004
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 812:27
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd12:28
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd12:29
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place12:30
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall12:31
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park12:33
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St12:35
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St12:35
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St12:36
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St12:38
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St12:39
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St12:40
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave12:40
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave12:41
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St12:43
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St12:44
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr12:44
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr12:45
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St12:46
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr12:47
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St12:48
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St12:48
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres12:48
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St12:49
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St12:50
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St12:50
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St12:51
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St12:51
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St12:53
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St12:54
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 312:56
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St12:58
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St12:59
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St13:00
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St13:00
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St13:01
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St13:02
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr13:03
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St13:05
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St13:06
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St13:07
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr13:09
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St13:10
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway13:12
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St13:13
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 113:15
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St13:16
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St13:17
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion13:18
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St13:20
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St13:21
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St13:21
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St13:23
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd13:24
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave13:25
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave13:26
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way13:27
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place13:28
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way13:30
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way13:31
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr13:33
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St13:34
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 613:35
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)13:36