25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 005
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 810:54
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd10:55
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd10:55
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place10:57
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall10:57
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park11:00
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St11:01
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St11:02
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St11:03
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St11:04
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St11:05
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St11:06
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave11:06
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave11:07
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St11:09
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St11:10
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr11:10
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr11:11
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St11:12
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr11:13
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St11:14
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St11:14
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres11:14
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St11:15
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St11:16
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St11:16
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St11:17
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St11:17
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St11:19
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St11:20
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 311:22
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St11:24
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St11:24
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St11:25
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St11:26
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St11:27
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St11:27
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr11:28
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St11:30
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St11:31
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St11:32
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr11:33
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St11:34
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway11:36
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St11:37
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 111:39
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St11:39
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St11:41
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion11:42
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St11:43
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St11:44
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St11:45
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St11:46
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd11:47
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave11:48
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave11:49
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way11:50
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place11:51
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way11:52
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way11:53
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr11:56
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St11:56
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 611:57
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)11:58