25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 052
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 819:32
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd19:33
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd19:34
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place19:35
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall19:36
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park19:39
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St19:40
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St19:41
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St19:42
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St19:43
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St19:44
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St19:45
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave19:46
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave19:47
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St19:49
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St19:50
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr19:51
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr19:52
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St19:53
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr19:53
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St19:54
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St19:55
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres19:55
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St19:56
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St19:56
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St19:57
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St19:58
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St19:58
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St20:00
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St20:01
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 320:03
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St20:05
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St20:06
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St20:07
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St20:07
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St20:08
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St20:09
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr20:10
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St20:12
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St20:13
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St20:13
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr20:14
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St20:15
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway20:16
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St20:17
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 120:19
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St20:19
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St20:20
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion20:21
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St20:22
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St20:23
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St20:23
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St20:24
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd20:25
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave20:26
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave20:27
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way20:28
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place20:28
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way20:29
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way20:30
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr20:32
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St20:32
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 620:33
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)20:34