25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 051
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 819:21
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd19:22
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd19:23
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place19:24
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall19:25
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park19:28
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St19:29
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St19:30
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St19:31
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St19:32
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St19:33
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St19:34
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave19:35
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave19:36
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St19:38
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St19:39
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr19:40
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr19:41
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St19:42
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr19:42
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St19:43
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St19:44
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres19:44
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St19:45
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St19:45
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St19:46
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St19:47
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St19:47
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St19:49
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St19:50
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 319:52
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St19:54
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St19:55
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St19:56
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St19:56
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St19:57
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St19:58
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr19:59
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St20:01
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St20:02
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St20:03
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr20:04
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St20:05
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway20:07
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St20:08
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 120:10
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St20:10
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St20:12
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion20:13
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St20:13
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St20:14
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St20:15
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St20:16
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd20:17
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave20:17
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave20:18
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way20:19
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place20:20
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way20:21
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way20:22
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr20:24
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St20:24
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 620:25
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)20:26