25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 051
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 816:12
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd16:13
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd16:14
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place16:15
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall16:16
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park16:19
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St16:20
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St16:21
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St16:22
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St16:23
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St16:24
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St16:25
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave16:26
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave16:27
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St16:29
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St16:30
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr16:31
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr16:33
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St16:34
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr16:35
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St16:36
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St16:37
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres16:37
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St16:38
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St16:39
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St16:40
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St16:41
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St16:42
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St16:44
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St16:45
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 316:48
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St16:50
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St16:51
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St16:53
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St16:53
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St16:55
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St16:56
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr16:57
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St16:59
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St17:00
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St17:01
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr17:03
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St17:04
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway17:06
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St17:07
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 117:10
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:11
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St17:12
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion17:14
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St17:15
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St17:16
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St17:17
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St17:18
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd17:19
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave17:20
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave17:21
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way17:23
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place17:24
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way17:25
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way17:26
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr17:29
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St17:30
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 617:31
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)17:32