25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 043
Find bus
StopTime
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St14:40
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St14:41
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St14:42
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St14:44
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 314:46
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St14:48
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St14:49
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St14:51
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St14:51
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St14:53
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St14:54
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr14:55
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St14:57
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St14:58
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St14:59
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr15:01
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St15:02
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway15:04
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St15:05
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 115:08
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St15:09
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St15:10
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion15:12
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St15:13
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St15:14
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St15:15
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St15:16
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd15:17
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave15:18
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave15:19
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way15:21
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place15:22
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way15:23
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way15:24
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr15:27
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St15:28
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 615:29
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)15:30