25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 042
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 817:33
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd17:34
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd17:35
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place17:36
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall17:37
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park17:40
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St17:41
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St17:42
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St17:43
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St17:44
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St17:45
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St17:46
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave17:47
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave17:48
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St17:50
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St17:51
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr17:52
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr17:53
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St17:54
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr17:55
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St17:56
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St17:56
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres17:57
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St17:57
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St17:58
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St17:59
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St18:00
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St18:01
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St18:02
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St18:04
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 318:06
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St18:08
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St18:09
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St18:11
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St18:11
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St18:13
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St18:14
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr18:15
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St18:17
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St18:18
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St18:19
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr18:21
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St18:22
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway18:24
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St18:25
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 118:27
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St18:28
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St18:29
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion18:30
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St18:31
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St18:33
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St18:33
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St18:34
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd18:35
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave18:36
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave18:37
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way18:39
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place18:39
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way18:41
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way18:42
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr18:44
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St18:45
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 618:46
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)18:47