25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 043
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 817:10
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd17:11
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd17:12
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place17:13
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall17:14
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park17:17
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St17:18
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St17:19
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St17:20
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St17:21
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St17:22
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St17:23
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave17:24
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave17:25
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St17:27
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St17:28
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr17:29
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr17:30
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St17:31
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr17:32
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St17:33
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St17:33
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres17:34
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St17:34
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St17:35
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St17:36
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St17:37
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St17:38
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St17:39
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St17:41
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 317:43
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St17:45
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St17:46
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St17:48
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St17:48
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St17:50
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St17:51
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr17:52
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St17:54
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St17:55
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St17:56
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr17:58
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St17:59
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway18:01
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St18:02
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 118:05
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St18:06
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St18:07
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion18:08
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St18:09
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St18:11
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St18:11
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St18:12
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd18:13
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave18:14
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave18:15
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way18:17
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place18:17
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way18:19
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way18:20
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr18:22
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St18:23
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 618:24
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)18:25