25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 036
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 809:25
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd09:26
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd09:26
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place09:28
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall09:28
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park09:31
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St09:32
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St09:33
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St09:34
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St09:35
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St09:36
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St09:37
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave09:37
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave09:38
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St09:40
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St09:41
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr09:42
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr09:43
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St09:44
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr09:44
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St09:45
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St09:46
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres09:46
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St09:47
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St09:47
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St09:48
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St09:49
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St09:49
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St09:51
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St09:52
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 309:54
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St09:56
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St09:56
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St09:57
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St09:58
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St09:59
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St09:59
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr10:00
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St10:02
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St10:03
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St10:04
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr10:05
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St10:06
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway10:07
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St10:08
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 110:10
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St10:10
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St10:12
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion10:13
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St10:14
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St10:15
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St10:15
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St10:16
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd10:17
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave10:18
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave10:19
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way10:20
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place10:21
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way10:23
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way10:23
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr10:26
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St10:26
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 610:27
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)10:28