25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 014
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 809:19
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd09:20
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd09:20
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place09:22
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall09:22
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park09:25
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St09:26
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St09:27
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St09:28
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St09:29
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St09:30
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St09:31
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave09:31
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave09:32
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St09:34
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St09:35
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr09:36
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr09:37
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St09:38
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr09:38
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St09:39
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St09:40
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres09:40
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St09:41
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St09:41
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St09:42
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St09:43
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St09:43
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St09:45
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St09:46
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 309:48
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St09:50
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St09:50
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St09:51
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St09:52
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St09:53
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St09:53
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr09:54
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St09:56
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St09:57
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St09:58
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr09:59
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St10:00
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway10:01
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St10:02
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 110:04
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St10:04
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St10:06
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion10:07
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St10:08
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St10:09
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St10:09
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St10:10
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd10:11
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave10:12
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave10:13
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way10:14
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place10:15
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way10:17
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way10:17
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr10:20
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St10:20
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 610:21
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)10:22