25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 035
Find bus
StopTime
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St05:53
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St05:53
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St05:54
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St05:55
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 305:57
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St05:59
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St05:59
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St06:00
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St06:01
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St06:02
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St06:02
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr06:03
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St06:05
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St06:06
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St06:06
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr06:07
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St06:08
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway06:09
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St06:09
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 106:11
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St06:11
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St06:13
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion06:14
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St06:14
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St06:15
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St06:16
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St06:17
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd06:18
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave06:18
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave06:19
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way06:20
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place06:21
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way06:22
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way06:23
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr06:25
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St06:25
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 606:26
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)06:27