25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 029
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 808:22
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd08:23
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd08:24
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place08:25
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall08:26
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park08:28
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St08:30
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St08:30
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St08:31
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St08:33
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St08:34
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St08:35
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave08:35
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave08:36
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St08:38
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St08:39
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr08:40
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr08:42
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St08:43
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr08:44
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St08:45
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St08:45
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres08:46
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St08:46
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St08:47
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St08:48
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St08:49
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St08:49
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St08:51
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St08:52
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 308:54
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St08:56
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St08:57
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St08:58
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St08:58
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St08:59
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St09:00
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr09:01
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St09:03
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St09:04
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St09:05
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr09:06
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St09:07
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway09:09
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St09:10
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 109:12
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St09:13
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St09:14
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion09:15
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St09:16
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St09:18
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St09:18
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St09:19
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd09:20
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave09:21
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave09:22
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way09:24
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place09:24
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way09:26
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way09:27
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr09:29
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St09:30
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 609:31
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)09:32