25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 030
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 808:34
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd08:35
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd08:36
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place08:37
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall08:38
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park08:40
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St08:42
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St08:42
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St08:43
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St08:45
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St08:46
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St08:47
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave08:47
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave08:48
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St08:50
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St08:51
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr08:52
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr08:54
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St08:55
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr08:56
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St08:57
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St08:57
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres08:58
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St08:58
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St08:59
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St09:00
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St09:01
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St09:01
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St09:03
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St09:04
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 309:06
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St09:08
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St09:09
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St09:10
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St09:10
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St09:11
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St09:12
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr09:13
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St09:15
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St09:16
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St09:17
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr09:18
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St09:19
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway09:20
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St09:21
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 109:23
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St09:23
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St09:25
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion09:26
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St09:27
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St09:28
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St09:28
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St09:29
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd09:30
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave09:31
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave09:32
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way09:33
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place09:34
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way09:36
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way09:36
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr09:39
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St09:39
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 609:40
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)09:41