25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 010
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 809:56
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd09:57
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd09:57
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place09:59
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall09:59
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park10:02
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St10:03
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St10:04
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St10:05
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St10:06
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St10:07
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St10:08
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave10:08
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave10:09
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St10:11
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St10:12
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr10:12
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr10:13
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St10:14
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr10:15
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St10:16
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St10:16
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres10:16
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St10:17
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St10:18
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St10:18
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St10:19
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St10:19
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St10:21
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St10:22
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 310:24
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St10:26
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St10:26
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St10:27
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St10:28
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St10:29
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St10:29
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr10:30
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St10:32
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St10:33
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St10:34
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr10:35
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St10:36
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway10:37
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St10:38
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 110:40
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St10:40
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St10:42
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion10:43
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St10:44
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St10:45
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St10:46
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St10:47
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd10:48
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave10:49
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave10:50
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way10:51
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place10:52
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way10:53
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way10:54
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr10:57
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St10:57
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 610:58
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)10:59