25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 042
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 814:33
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd14:34
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd14:35
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place14:36
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall14:37
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park14:40
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St14:41
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St14:42
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St14:43
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St14:44
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St14:45
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St14:46
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave14:47
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave14:48
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St14:50
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St14:51
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr14:52
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr14:54
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St14:55
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr14:56
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St14:57
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St14:57
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres14:58
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St14:58
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St14:59
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St15:00
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St15:01
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St15:02
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St15:03
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St15:05
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 315:07
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St15:09
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St15:10
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St15:12
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St15:12
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St15:14
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St15:15
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr15:16
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St15:18
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St15:19
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St15:20
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr15:22
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St15:23
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway15:25
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St15:26
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 115:29
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St15:30
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St15:31
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion15:33
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St15:34
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St15:35
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St15:36
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St15:37
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd15:38
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave15:39
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave15:40
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way15:42
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place15:43
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way15:44
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way15:45
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr15:48
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St15:49
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 615:50
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)15:51