25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 002
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 814:26
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd14:27
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd14:28
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place14:29
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall14:30
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park14:33
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St14:34
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St14:35
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St14:36
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St14:37
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St14:38
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St14:39
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave14:40
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave14:41
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St14:43
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St14:44
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr14:45
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr14:47
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St14:48
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr14:49
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St14:50
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St14:50
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres14:51
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St14:51
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St14:52
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St14:53
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St14:54
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St14:55
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St14:56
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St14:58
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 315:00
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St15:02
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St15:03
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St15:05
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St15:05
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St15:07
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St15:08
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr15:09
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St15:11
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St15:12
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St15:13
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr15:15
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St15:16
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway15:18
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St15:19
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 115:22
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St15:23
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St15:24
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion15:26
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St15:27
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St15:28
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St15:29
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St15:30
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd15:31
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave15:32
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave15:33
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way15:35
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place15:36
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way15:37
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way15:38
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr15:41
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St15:42
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 615:43
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)15:44