25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 024
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 807:31
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd07:31
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd07:32
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place07:33
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall07:34
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park07:36
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St07:38
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St07:38
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St07:39
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St07:40
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St07:41
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St07:42
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave07:43
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave07:43
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St07:45
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St07:46
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr07:47
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr07:48
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St07:49
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr07:50
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St07:51
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St07:51
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres07:52
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St07:52
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St07:53
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St07:54
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St07:55
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St07:55
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St07:57
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St07:58
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 308:00
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St08:02
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St08:02
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St08:03
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St08:04
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St08:05
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St08:05
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr08:06
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St08:08
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St08:09
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St08:10
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr08:11
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St08:12
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway08:14
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St08:15
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 108:17
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St08:18
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St08:19
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion08:20
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St08:21
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St08:23
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St08:23
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St08:24
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd08:25
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave08:26
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave08:27
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way08:29
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place08:29
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way08:31
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way08:32
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr08:34
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St08:35
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 608:36
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)08:37