110 LOUGHEED STN

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route 110
Block 123 084
Find bus
StopTime
52692 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1 (No service)07:45
60214 Metrotown Station @ Bay 1307:46
52500 Eastbound Central Blvd @ 4500 Block07:46
52501 Northbound Bonsor Ave @ Central Blvd07:47
52502 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Bennett St07:48
52503 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Newton St07:48
52504 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Dover St07:49
52505 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Grafton St07:50
52506 Northbound Nelson Ave @ Sardis Cres07:50
52507 Westbound Bond St @ Nelson Ave07:51
52508 Westbound Bond St @ Sussex Ave07:52
52509 Westbound Bond St @ Elsom Ave07:52
52510 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Bond St07:53
52511 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Burke St07:53
52512 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Grassmere St07:54
52513 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Price St07:54
58109 Eastbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Willingdon Ave07:55
52524 Eastbound Deer Lake Parkway @ Wayburne Dr07:56
52525 Eastbound Gilpin St @ Royal Oak Ave07:59
52526 Eastbound Gilpin St @ Chapple Cres08:00
58318 Eastbound Gilpin St @ Cedarwood St08:02
52716 Bus Loop @ Burnaby City Hall08:03
52528 Northbound Norland Ave @ Canada Way08:04
52529 Northbound Norland Ave @ Ledger Ave08:04
52531 Eastbound Sprott St @ Norland Ave East08:06
58720 Eastbound Sprott St @ Kensington Ave08:06
58718 Northbound Kensington Ave @ Joe Sakic Way08:08
58440 Sperling Station @ Bay 308:12
52543 Eastbound Winston St @ Bainbridge Ave08:15
52544 Eastbound Winston St @ 7200 Block08:15
52545 Northbound Phillips Ave @ Winston St08:16
52546 Eastbound Government Rd @ Lozells Ave08:18
52547 Eastbound Government Rd @ Jensen Place08:18
52548 Eastbound Government Rd @ Piper Ave08:19
52549 Eastbound Government Rd @ 8000 Block08:20
52550 Eastbound Government Rd @ Lakedale Ave08:21
52551 Eastbound Government Rd @ 8300 Block08:22
52552 Eastbound Government Rd @ Brighton Ave08:22
59316 Production Station @ Bay 308:24
52852 Eastbound Eastlake Dr @ Production Way08:25
52853 Southbound Eastlake Dr @ Centaurus Dr08:27
52854 Eastbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Eastlake Dr08:27
52855 Eastbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Centaurus Dr08:28
52856 Eastbound Beaverbrook Dr @ Noel Dr08:29
52857 Eastbound Cameron St @ Beaverbrook Dr08:29
52858 Eastbound Cameron St @ Bartlett Court08:30
52859 Eastbound Cameron St @ Morrey Court08:31
53212 Southbound North Rd @ Cameron St08:31
53214 Southbound North Rd @ Austin Rd08:33
58430 Lougheed Station @ Bay 6 (Drop off only)08:34