25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (4/12-6/20) -5/24
Route 025
Block 025 033
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 809:00
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd09:01
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd09:01
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place09:03
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall09:03
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park09:06
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St09:07
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St09:08
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St09:09
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St09:10
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St09:11
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St09:12
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave09:12
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave09:13
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St09:15
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St09:16
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr09:17
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr09:18
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St09:19
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr09:20
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St09:21
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St09:21
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres09:22
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St09:22
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St09:23
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St09:25
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St09:25
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St09:27
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St09:28
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 309:30
51516 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Manitoba St09:31
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St09:32
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St09:32
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St09:33
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St09:34
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St09:35
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St09:35
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr09:36
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St09:38
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St09:39
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St09:40
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr09:41
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St09:42
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway09:43
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St09:44
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 109:46
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St09:46
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St09:48
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion09:49
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St09:50
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St09:51
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St09:51
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St09:52
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd09:53
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave09:54
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave09:55
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way09:56
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place09:57
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way09:59
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way09:59
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr10:02
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St10:02
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 610:03
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)10:04